Championship
YEARNAMECATEGORY
2013 KRISNA ISKANDAR MAN
2013 MRS YULY GAWGEL LADIES
2012 KEMAL PAWAKA MAN
2012 MRS YULY GAWGEL LADIES
2011 MRS YULY GAWGEL LADIES
2011 RONALD SALAKORI MAN
2010 MRS YULI GAWGEL LADIES
2010 RONALD SALAKORI MAN
2009 RONALD SALAKORI MAN
2009 MRS IRMA WIDJIL LADIES
2008 MRS TATI ZULKARNAIN LADIES
2008 RONALD SALAKORI MAN
2007 MRS DIANA SUWANDI LADIES
2007 KEMAL PAWAKA MAN
2006 KEMAL PAWAKA MAN
2006 MRS IRMA WIDJIL LADIES
2005 KEMAL PAWAKA MAN
2005 MRS IRMA RAHADI LADIES
2004 RONALD SALAKORI MAN
2004 MRS DIANA SUWANDI LADIES
2003 MRS HAWANI T LADIES
2003 KEMAL PAWAKA MAN
2002 MRS IRMA P WIDJIL LADIES
2002 SOFYAN FAG MAN
2001 BAMBANG SUWITA MAN
2001 MRS YULI S PAMOR LADIES
2000 KUSDIONO YUDHA MAN
2000 MRS HAWANI T LADIES
1999 KEMAL PAWAKA MAN
1999 MRS DIANA SUWANDI LADIES
1998 RONALD SALAKORI MAN
1998 MRS MURNI RUSLI LADIES
1996 1997 NO COMPETITION MAN
1995 MRS ZACKY SANTOSO LADIES
1995 CHANDRA HERMAWAN MAN
1994 RUSWIN NASIR MAN
1994 MRS IRMA WIDJIL LADIES
1993 MRS IDA MAKASUTJI LADIES
1993 BAMBANG PERMADI MAN
1992 NO COMPETITION MAN
1992 NO COMPETITION LADIES
1991 MRS OTTOMAN ADIL LADIES
1991 KEMAL PAWAKA MAN
1990 MRS IDA MAKASUTJI LADIES
1990 SOFYAN FAG MAN
1989 MRS IDA MAKASUTJI LADIES
1989 BEN TUMBE MAN
1988 MRS IDA MAKASUTJI LADIES
1988 LUNGGONO TUMBE MAN
1987 MUCHSIN BAKRIE MAN
1987 MRS IDA MAKASUTJI LADIES
1986 MRS IRMA WIDJIL LADIES
1986 KUSDIONO YUDHA MAN
1985 MRS LIEN ALI HANAFIAH LADIES
1985 KUSDIONO YUDHA MAN
1984 MRS HAWANI TOBING LADIES
1984 S TAUFIK AZI MAN
1983 CHAIDIR SJARIF MAN
1983 MRS IDA MOKODOMPUS LADIES
1982 MRS IRMA WIDJIL LADIES
1982 IRWAN JUSUF GADING MAN
1981 MRS IRMA WIDJIL LADIES
1981 IWASAKI MAN
1980 TB BUDI SATIADARMA MAN
1980 MRS IDA MAKASUTJI LADIES
1979 KEMAL PAWAKA MAN
1979 MRS IDA MAKASUTJI LADIES
1978 JERCI HECHANOVA MAN
1978 MISS DANDY HERFIEN LADIES
1977 BERNADINO M VEGA MAN
1977 MRS IETJE HERFIEN LADIES
1976 MISS DANDY HERFIEN LADIES
1976 SOFYAN FAG MAN
1975 MRS IETJE HERFIEN LADIES
1975 R HERFIEN MS MAN
1974 MRS IETJE HERFIEN LADIES
1974 R HERFIEN MS MAN
1973 MRS IETJE HERFIEN LADIES
1973 R HERFIEN MS MAN
1972 MRS EMMY SOEMANTRI LADIES
1972 KAMTO MUSLIM MAN
1971 TB BUDI SATIADARMA MAN
1971 MRS EMMY SOEMANTRI LADIES
1970 MRS EMMY SOEMANTRI LADIES
1970 R HERFIEN MS MAN
1969 J W F LANTANG MAN
1969 MRS IETJE HERFIEN LADIES
1968 HERFIEN MS MAN
1968 MRS S KARUWIN LADIES
1967 DP NJOO MAN
1967 MRS C SIEK LADIES
1966 1997 NO COMPETITION LADIES
1966 SH THE MAN
1966 MRS B BURKE LADIES
1965 W W HARVEY MAN
1965 MRS S OEI LADIES
1964 MRS K SUGIJO LADIES
1964 B MC CABE MAN
1963 W WOOD MAN
1963 MRS G E TREASURE LADIES
1962 G ECRIM MAN
1961 1962 MRS M PEARSON LADIES
1961 T ECKER MAN
1960 W R COLEM MAN
1960 MRS E MC CONNEL LADIES
1959 W R COLEM MAN
1959 MRS TURNBULL LADIES
1958 W J TREASURE MAN
1958 MRS J M GRAHAM LADIES
1957 MRS WHELPDALE LADIES
1957 W J MENSCHING MAN
1956 E J GARDNER MAN
1955 J L PHILLIPS MAN
1954 1956 MRS J M GRAHAM LADIES
1954 C S LASSITER MAN
1953 R E ANDERSON MAN
1952 1953 MRS R MC KAY LADIES
1952 A F SUTCLFEE MAN
1951 A C DAVIDSON MAN
1951 MRS M V HOOGSTRATEN LADIES
1950 MRS E DE JONGE LADIES
1950 P R ZEEMAN MAN
1942 1949 NO COMPETITION MAN
1941 1949 NO COMPETITION LADIES
1941 H F S WALHS MAN
1940 MRS LOUDON LADIES
1940 H F S WALHS MAN
1939 P A CRAMERUS MAN
1939 MRS JAMES LADIES
1938 A ANDERSON MAN
1938 MRS J M GRAHAM LADIES
1937 G E SWAN MAN
1937 MRS N VANDERPLAS LADIES
1936 A ANDERSON MAN
1936 MRS E PRICE LADIES
1934 1935 MRS H E WINTER LADIES
1933 1935 J H PHILLIP MAN
1933 MRS T B D EDWARDS LADIES
1932 H F S WALHS MAN
1932 MRS J M GRAHAM LADIES
1931 MRS S D M LESLIE LADIES
1931 W A HAMILTON MAN
1930 A H GALLIE MAN
1929 W A HAMILTON MAN
1928 W A HAMILTON MAN
1927 J J F PHHIPPS MAN
1926 W A HAMILTON MAN
1925 J H GRAY MAN
1924 W BIRNIE MAN
1923 WFC WALSH MAN
1922 R F HALL MAN
1921 W BIRNIE MAN
1920 J H GRAY MAN
1919 J THOMPSON MAN
1918 W BIRNIE MAN
1917 L J GILBERTSON MAN
1916 G DRANT MAN
1915 NO COMPETITION MAN
1914 JG MELROSE MAN
1913 W M KLLICK MAN
1912 R BRUCE MAN